Sports

Sport Event

Select Sports and Date

Date Match
26 May 7:45 PM Getafe vs Mallorca Watch Record
26 May 11:30 PM Celta Vigo vs Valencia Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM Las Palmas vs Deportivo Alavés Watch Record
26 May 11:30 PM Sevilla vs Barcelona Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM Atalanta vs Torino Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Napoli vs Lecce Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM Empoli vs Roma Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Frosinone vs Udinese Watch Record
27 May 4:00 AM Hellas Verona vs Inter Watch Record
27 May 2:15 AM Lazio vs Sassuolo Watch Record
28 May 1:00 AM Fortuna Düsseldorf vs VfL Bochum 1848 Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM FC Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM Juventude vs Vitória Watch Record
27 May 1:15 AM Bahia vs Fortaleza Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama Watch Record
27 May 2:30 AM Athletico vs Criciúma Watch Record
27 May 3:00 AM Cruzeiro vs Cuiabá Watch Record
26 May 8:45 PM Adana Demirspor vs Başakşehir FK Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM Fenerbahçe vs İstanbulspor Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM Hatayspor vs Çaykur Rizespor Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM Kasımpaşa vs Beşiktaş Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Konyaspor vs Galatasaray Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM Pendikspor vs Gaziantep FK Watch Record
26 May 11:00 PM Trabzonspor vs MKE Ankaragücü Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Club Brugge KV vs Cercle Brugge Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Royal Antwerp FC vs Anderlecht Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs KRC Genk Watch Record
27 May 2:45 AM Huracán vs Instituto Córdoba Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM Sarmiento vs Independiente Rivadavia Watch Record
27 May 2:00 AM Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Banfield Watch Record
27 May 6:30 AM Independiente vs Vélez Sarsfield Watch Record
28 May 5:30 AM Club Atlético Unión vs Barracas Central Watch Record
28 May 6:30 AM Atlético Tucumán vs Platense Watch Record
27 May 6:50 AM Club América vs Cruz Azul Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM HNK Rijeka vs NK Slaven Belupo Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Rudeš Watch Record
26 May 6:45 PM Leeds United vs Southampton Watch Record
27 May 1:15 AM Albacete Balompié vs Mirandés Watch Record
27 May 1:15 AM Burgos Club de Fútbol vs Tenerife Watch Record
26 May 11:30 PM Elche vs CD Eldense Watch Record
26 May 9:00 PM FC Cartagena vs Huesca Watch Record
26 May 11:15 PM Levante UD vs AD Alcorcón Watch Record
26 May 11:00 PM Racing de Ferrol vs Leganés Watch Record
26 May 10:15 PM Racing de Santander vs Real Zaragoza Watch Record
26 May 10:15 PM Real Oviedo vs FC Andorra Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM Real Valladolid vs Villarreal B Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM SD Amorebieta vs Espanyol Watch Record
27 May 1:15 AM Sporting Gijón vs Eibar Watch Record
27 May 3:15 AM Ituano vs Ponte Preta Watch Record
27 May 2:15 AM Vila Nova vs Brusque Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM Ceará vs Chapecoense Watch Record
28 May 7:00 AM Coritiba vs Operário-PR Watch Record
28 May 5:15 AM Botafogo-SP vs Novorizontino Watch Record
28 May 8:15 AM Avaí vs Goiás Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM Shanghai Port vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions Watch Record
27 May 2:00 AM Deportes Copiapó vs Audax Italiano Watch Record
27 May 3:30 AM Universidad de Chile vs Ñublense Watch Record
27 May 4:45 AM Independiente Santa Fe vs Deportivo La Equidad Watch Record
27 May 4:45 AM Once Caldas vs Deportes Tolima Watch Record
26 May 11:30 PM Baník Ostrava vs 1. FC Slovácko Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM Slavia Praha vs Mladá Boleslav Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Sparta Praha vs Viktoria Plzeň Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM Brøndby IF vs AGF Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM FC København vs FC Nordsjælland Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM FC Midtjylland vs Silkeborg IF Watch Record
27 May 5:15 AM El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa Watch Record
27 May 6:15 AM Orense SC vs Cumbayá FC Watch Record
28 May 6:45 AM Libertad vs Deportivo Cuenca Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM National Bank of Egypt vs Ismaily Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM Modern Future FC vs Al-Masry Watch Record
27 May 1:00 AM Tala'ea El-Gaish vs Baladiyet El Mahallah Watch Record
27 May 8:15 PM Pyramids FC vs El Gouna FC Watch Record
27 May 11:15 PM Al-Ittihad Alexandria vs Zamalek SC Watch Record
28 May 1:15 AM Al Ahly FC vs ZED FC Watch Record
26 May 8:30 PM Haugesund vs Sandefjord Fotball Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM Odds BK vs Lillestrøm SK Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM Rosenborg BK vs Kristiansund BK Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM Sarpsborg 08 vs Strømsgodset Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM Viking FK vs HamKam Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM SK Brann vs Molde FK Watch Record
27 May 4:45 AM Alianza Atlético de Sullana vs Carlos A. Mannucci Watch Record
27 May 2:30 AM Sport Boys vs Asociación Deportiva Tarma Watch Record
28 May 2:45 AM Unión Comercio vs Cienciano Watch Record
27 May 11:00 PM Al-Ahli vs Al-Fayha Watch Record
28 May 1:00 AM Al-Khaleej vs Al Riyadh Watch Record
28 May 3:15 AM Al-Nassr vs Al-Ittihad Watch Record
28 May 1:30 AM Al-Shabab vs Al-Fateh Watch Record
28 May 12:15 AM Al-Taawoun vs Al-Ettifaq Watch Record
27 May 10:30 PM Al-Wehda vs Al-Hilal Watch Record
28 May 12:45 AM Al Hazem vs Abha Watch Record
28 May 12:45 AM Al Tai vs Al-Okhdood Watch Record
28 May 1:15 AM Damac FC vs Al-Raed Watch Record
27 May 9:30 PM FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs FC Dinamo București Watch Record
27 May 2:15 AM CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Universitatea Cluj Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Hammarby IF vs IK Sirius Watch Record
26 May 7:30 PM Västerås SK vs IF Brommapojkarna Watch Record
27 May 9:45 PM IFK Norrköping vs IFK Värnamo Watch Record
28 May 2:25 AM AIK vs IFK Göteborg Watch Record
26 May 8:00 PM Grasshopper Club Zürich vs FC Thun Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM Cavalry FC vs Valour FC Watch Record
28 May 7:00 PM Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs FC Seoul Watch Record
28 May 7:00 PM Gwangju FC vs Pohang Steelers Watch Record
27 May 3:45 PM Ansan Greeners FC vs Busan I Park Watch Record
27 May 5:45 PM Bucheon FC 1995 vs Chungnam Asan FC Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM Ratchaburi vs PT Prachuap FC Watch Record
26 May 10:10 PM Al Wasl vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Watch Record
26 May 8:30 PM Napoli vs Ternana Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid Watch Record
26 May 9:00 PM Real Betis vs Madrid CFF Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM CR Belouizdad vs MC El Bayadh Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM ES Sétif vs NC Magra Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM JS Kabylie vs MC Alger Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM MC Oran vs ES Ben Aknoun Watch Record
26 May 11:15 PM Paradou AC vs US Souf Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM US Biskra vs CS Constantine Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM USM Khenchela vs JS Saoura Watch Record
26 May 10:55 PM Club Ferro Carril Oeste vs San Miguel Watch Record
27 May 3:30 AM Brown de Adrogué vs Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Watch Record
27 May 2:15 AM Deportivo Madryn vs Atlanta Watch Record
27 May 3:00 AM Güemes vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Watch Record
27 May 12:05 AM Deportivo Morón vs Nueva Chicago Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM All Boys vs Guillermo Brown Watch Record
27 May 12:45 AM Almagro vs Mitre Watch Record
27 May 3:00 AM Alvarado vs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors Watch Record
27 May 3:00 AM Deportivo Maipú vs Quilmes Atlético Club Watch Record
27 May 3:15 AM Chaco For Ever vs Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Watch Record
27 May 12:45 AM Gimnasia Jujuy vs Talleres Remedios de Escalada Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM Patronato vs Arsenal de Sarandí Watch Record
27 May 2:15 AM Racing de Córdoba vs San Martín de Tucumán Watch Record
28 May 3:15 AM Defensores de Belgrano vs Aldosivi Watch Record
28 May 6:55 AM Temperley vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Watch Record
26 May 8:30 PM Turan Tovuz vs Kəpəz PFK Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Araz Naxçıvan PFK vs Qarabağ Watch Record
28 May 12:00 AM East Riffa vs Al-Hidd Watch Record
28 May 12:00 AM Malkiya Club vs Al Ittihad Bahrain Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs BATE Borisov Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FK Smorgon Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Minsk Watch Record
28 May 2:15 AM Dnepr Mogilev vs FK Gomel Watch Record
27 May 2:30 AM Guabirá vs Nacional Potosí Watch Record
27 May 3:15 AM Jorge Wilstermann vs Club Always Ready Watch Record
27 May 6:15 AM Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest Watch Record
28 May 4:15 AM GV San José de Oruro vs San Antonio Bulo-Bulo Watch Record
28 May 4:45 AM Royal Pari Sion vs Independiente Petrolero Watch Record
26 May 6:45 PM GOŠK Gabela vs FK Sloga Meridian Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Igman Konjic vs HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM FK Željezničar vs FK Borac Banja Luka Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM HŠK Posušje vs FK Zvijezda 09 Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM NK Široki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo Watch Record
27 May 4:45 AM Figueirense vs Ferroviária Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM São Bernardo vs CSA Watch Record
27 May 5:30 AM Londrina vs Volta Redonda Watch Record
27 May 5:30 AM São José vs Athletic Club Watch Record
28 May 4:30 AM Tombense vs Caxias Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM Bahia vs CRB Watch Record
27 May 6:00 AM Sport Recife vs Fortaleza Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Watch Record
26 May 8:45 PM Cherno More Varna vs FK Krumovgrad Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia Watch Record
28 May 2:30 AM Botev Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali Watch Record
27 May 10:00 PM Slavia Sofia vs FC CSKA 1948 Sofia Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM Deportes Recoleta vs Deportes Temuco Watch Record
26 May 9:00 PM Santiago Wanderers vs Antofagasta Watch Record
27 May 12:45 AM Curicó Unido vs Santiago Morning Watch Record
27 May 5:30 AM Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Limache Watch Record
28 May 5:15 AM AC Barnechea vs Universidad de Concepción Watch Record
28 May 9:30 AM San Marcos de Arica vs San Luis de Quillota Watch Record
27 May 5:30 AM Deportes Quindío vs Unión Magdalena Watch Record
27 May 5:15 AM Llaneros FC vs Cúcuta Deportivo Watch Record
27 May 5:15 AM Deportivo Saprissa vs LD Alajuelense Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM FC Helsingør vs B 93 Kopenhagen Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM HB Køge vs Næstved Boldklub Watch Record
27 May 11:15 PM Tartu JK Tammeka vs Narva Trans Watch Record
26 May 10:15 PM Czech Republic U17 vs Serbia U17 Watch Record
27 May 3:00 AM Ukraine U17 vs Cyprus U17 Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM Austria U17 vs Denmark U17 Watch Record
26 May 11:30 PM Wales U17 vs Croatia U17 Watch Record
27 May 8:15 PM Poland U17 vs Slovakia U17 Watch Record
27 May 9:45 PM Sweden U17 vs Italy U17 Watch Record
27 May 11:30 PM England U17 vs Spain U17 Watch Record
27 May 10:30 PM Portugal U17 vs France U17 Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM IFK Mariehamn vs Gnistan Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM KuPS vs EIF Watch Record
27 May 7:30 PM FC Lahti vs SJK Watch Record
27 May 11:15 PM VPS vs Inter Turku Watch Record
26 May 8:30 PM FF Jaro vs JäPS Watch Record
27 May 10:15 PM KTP vs KäPa Watch Record
27 May 10:00 PM PK-35 vs SalPa Watch Record
28 May 1:00 AM FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti vs Dinamo Tbilisi Watch Record
27 May 11:00 PM Dinamo Batumi vs FC Dila Gori Watch Record
28 May 9:45 PM FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo vs FC Torpedo Kutaisi Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM Accra Great Olympics vs Berekum Chelsea Watch Record
26 May 11:15 PM Asante Kotoko SC vs Accra Hearts of Oak Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM Bibiani Gold Stars FC vs Dreams Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Bofoakwa Tano vs Medeama Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM Heart of Lions vs Samartex Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM Real Tamale United vs Legon Cities Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Levadiakos vs AEK B Watch Record
27 May 2:15 AM Fram Reykjavík vs Breidablik Kópavogur Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Stjarnan Garðabær vs KA Akureyri Watch Record
28 May 3:15 AM Fylkir Reykjavík vs HK Kópavogur Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Persib Bandung vs Madura United Watch Record
26 May 8:30 PM FK Banga Gargždai vs Dainava Alytus Watch Record
27 May 12:45 AM Šiauliai FA vs FK Žalgiris Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM Selangor Football Club vs Negeri Sembilan Watch Record
27 May 11:45 PM MAS de Fès vs Hassania d'Agadir Watch Record
28 May 3:00 AM Union Touarga Sport vs Moghreb Tétouan Watch Record
26 May 10:15 PM FK Vardar Skopje vs FK Detonit Plačkovica Watch Record
26 May 6:45 PM Vålerenga IF vs Levanger Watch Record
27 May 9:45 PM Aalesunds FK vs Åsane Watch Record
27 May 10:45 PM Bryne FK vs Ranheim IL Watch Record
27 May 9:45 PM Mjøndalen vs Moss FK Watch Record
28 May 2:30 AM Raufoss vs Lyn FK Watch Record
27 May 9:30 PM Sandnes Ulf vs Kongsvinger Watch Record
27 May 11:15 PM Stabæk Fotball vs Egersund Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM Sotra vs Arendal Watch Record
27 May 10:15 PM Viking FK II vs Lysekloster IL Watch Record
27 May 9:15 PM SK Brann II vs Vard Haugesund Watch Record
26 May 5:45 PM Eidsvold Turn vs Stjørdals/Blink Watch Record
26 May 7:30 PM Tromsdalen UIL vs Strømmen IF Watch Record
26 May 8:45 PM Junkeren vs Follo Watch Record
27 May 10:15 PM Vålerenga IF II vs Skeid Watch Record
27 May 1:15 AM Sportivo Ameliano vs Libertad Watch Record
27 May 1:45 AM Olimpia vs Sportivo Trinidense Watch Record
28 May 6:30 AM General Caballero vs CS 2 de Mayo Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM Philippine Army vs Manila Montet FC Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Chrobry Głogów vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec Watch Record
26 May 6:15 PM GKS Tychy vs Górnik Łęczna Watch Record
26 May 5:30 PM MZKS Arka Gdynia vs GKS Katowice Watch Record
26 May 5:45 PM Miedź Legnica vs KS Lechia Gdańsk Watch Record
26 May 5:30 PM Motor Lublin vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM OKS Odra Opole vs Znicz Pruszków Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Stal Rzeszów vs Polonia Warszawa Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Wisła Kraków vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM Wisła Płock vs Resovia Rzeszów Watch Record
27 May 12:45 AM FC Porto vs Sporting Watch Record
26 May 10:15 PM Kalcer Radomlje vs NK Nafta Lendava 1903 Watch Record
26 May 7:00 PM Gefle IF vs Örebro SK Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM IK Oddevold vs Östersunds FK Watch Record
26 May 6:00 PM Sandvikens IF vs Örgryte IS Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM Helsingborgs IF vs Landskrona BoIS Watch Record
27 May 10:00 PM Trelleborgs FF vs GIF Sundsvall Watch Record
27 May 11:15 PM Utsiktens BK vs IK Brage Watch Record
26 May 7:30 PM Hammarby Talang FF vs Piteå IF Watch Record
26 May 10:15 PM IFK Stocksund vs AFC Eskilstuna Watch Record
26 May 9:00 PM Karlbergs BK vs Assyriska FF Watch Record
28 May 2:15 AM BK Olympic vs Lunds BK Watch Record
28 May 12:45 AM Jönköpings Södra vs Ängelholms FF Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM Rosengård vs Piteå IF Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM Vittsjö GIK vs Trelleborgs FF Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Växjö DFF vs Djurgårdens IF DFF Watch Record
27 May 1:15 AM US Monastir vs CS Sfaxien Watch Record
26 May 11:15 PM AS Soliman vs CA Bizertin Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM Avenir Sportif De La Marsa vs Olympique Béja Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM EGS Gafsa vs US Tataouine Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM US Ben Guerdane vs ES Métlaoui Watch Record
26 May 11:30 PM Cerro vs River Plate UY Watch Record
27 May 12:00 AM Cerro Largo vs Defensor Sporting Watch Record
26 May 11:15 PM Defensor Sporting vs Cerro Largo Watch Record
27 May 5:30 AM Deportivo Maldonado vs Fénix Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM Angostura FC vs Academia Puerto Cabello Watch Record
27 May 8:00 AM Portuguesa FC vs Carabobo Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM Công An Hà Nội vs Thể Công - Viettel Watch Record
26 May 7:30 PM Hải Phòng vs Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh Watch Record
28 May 6:45 PM Indonesia vs Singapore Watch Record