Sports

Sport Results

Select Sports and Date

Date Match
25 May 8:45 PM Osasuna vs Villarreal Watch Record
25 May 10:15 PM Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid Watch Record
25 May 9:00 PM Almería vs Cádiz Watch Record
25 May 11:30 PM Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Club Watch Record
26 May 1:30 AM Real Madrid vs Real Betis Watch Record
26 May 5:15 PM Getafe vs Mallorca Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM Celta Vigo vs Valencia Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM Las Palmas vs Deportivo Alavés Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM Sevilla vs Barcelona Watch Record
25 May 8:45 PM Juventus vs Monza Watch Record
26 May 12:00 AM Milan vs Salernitana Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM Atalanta vs Torino Watch Record
26 May 8:45 PM Napoli vs Lecce Watch Record
27 May 3:45 AM Empoli vs Roma Watch Record
27 May 2:15 AM Frosinone vs Udinese Watch Record
27 May 2:45 AM Hellas Verona vs Inter Watch Record
26 May 11:15 PM Lazio vs Sassuolo Watch Record
26 May 12:45 AM Barcelona vs Olympique Lyonnais Watch Record
26 May 1:45 AM Portimonense vs AVS - Futebol SAD Watch Record
26 May 8:45 PM FC Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles Watch Record
25 May 11:30 PM Botafogo vs Fluminense Watch Record
26 May 3:45 AM Flamengo vs Grêmio Watch Record
26 May 4:30 AM Atlético Goianiense vs Corinthians Watch Record
26 May 8:00 AM Internacional vs São Paulo Watch Record
26 May 7:30 AM Red Bull Bragantino vs Atlético Mineiro Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM Juventude vs Vitória Watch Record
27 May 2:45 AM Bahia vs Fortaleza Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama Watch Record
27 May 3:15 AM Athletico vs Criciúma Watch Record
27 May 5:30 AM Cruzeiro vs Cuiabá Watch Record
25 May 9:00 PM Fatih Karagümrük vs Yılport Samsunspor Watch Record
26 May 12:45 AM Sivasspor vs Kayserispor Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM Adana Demirspor vs Başakşehir FK Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Fenerbahçe vs İstanbulspor Watch Record
26 May 11:15 PM Hatayspor vs Çaykur Rizespor Watch Record
27 May 12:00 AM Kasımpaşa vs Beşiktaş Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM Konyaspor vs Galatasaray Watch Record
26 May 11:00 PM Pendikspor vs Gaziantep FK Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM Trabzonspor vs MKE Ankaragücü Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM Club Brugge KV vs Cercle Brugge Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM Royal Antwerp FC vs Anderlecht Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs KRC Genk Watch Record
25 May 11:00 PM KAA Gent vs Sint-Truidense VV Watch Record
26 May 1:00 AM KV Mechelen vs Standard Liège Watch Record
26 May 1:30 AM Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs KVC Westerlo Watch Record
26 May 6:00 PM KV Kortrijk vs Lommel SK Watch Record
25 May 10:15 PM Manchester City vs Manchester United Watch Record
26 May 2:15 AM 1. FC Kaiserslautern vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Watch Record
26 May 1:30 AM Olympique Lyonnais vs Paris Saint-Germain Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM Al-Ain vs Yokohama F. Marinos Watch Record
25 May 11:15 PM FC Emmen vs NAC Breda Watch Record
26 May 1:45 AM Excelsior vs ADO Den Haag Watch Record
26 May 3:15 AM Argentinos Juniors vs River Plate Watch Record
26 May 1:45 AM Godoy Cruz vs San Lorenzo Watch Record
26 May 5:30 AM Newell's Old Boys vs Defensa y Justicia Watch Record
26 May 4:00 AM Boca Juniors vs Talleres Watch Record
27 May 1:45 AM Huracán vs Instituto Córdoba Watch Record
27 May 1:45 AM Sarmiento vs Independiente Rivadavia Watch Record
27 May 6:15 AM Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Banfield Watch Record
27 May 8:30 AM Independiente vs Vélez Sarsfield Watch Record
27 May 10:35 AM Club América vs Cruz Azul Watch Record
25 May 9:00 PM NK Varaždin vs NK Osijek Watch Record
26 May 2:25 AM NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Hajduk Split Watch Record
26 May 8:45 PM HNK Rijeka vs NK Slaven Belupo Watch Record
27 May 1:00 AM GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Rudeš Watch Record
26 May 1:00 AM FK Partizan vs FK Radnički 1923 Watch Record
25 May 10:45 PM FK Crvena zvezda vs FK Čukarički Watch Record
26 May 1:30 AM FK Vojvodina vs FK Mladost Lučani Watch Record
25 May 9:30 PM Al Ahly FC vs Espérance Tunis Watch Record
26 May 8:00 AM Atlanta United vs Los Angeles FC Watch Record
26 May 8:00 AM CF Montréal vs Nashville SC Watch Record
26 May 7:30 AM Charlotte FC vs Philadelphia Union Watch Record
26 May 7:30 AM DC United vs Chicago Fire Watch Record
26 May 5:15 AM New England Revolution vs New York City FC Watch Record
26 May 4:30 AM Orlando City SC vs Columbus Crew Watch Record
26 May 5:30 AM Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati Watch Record
26 May 8:30 AM FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake Watch Record
26 May 5:00 AM St.Louis City vs Seattle Sounders FC Watch Record
26 May 6:45 AM Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United Watch Record
26 May 9:30 AM LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo Watch Record
26 May 8:30 AM Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City Watch Record
26 May 7:45 AM San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin FC Watch Record
26 May 7:15 AM Vancouver Whitecaps vs Inter Miami CF Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM Leeds United vs Southampton Watch Record
27 May 1:15 AM Albacete Balompié vs Mirandés Watch Record
27 May 2:00 AM Burgos Club de Fútbol vs Tenerife Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Elche vs CD Eldense Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM FC Cartagena vs Huesca Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM Levante UD vs AD Alcorcón Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Racing de Ferrol vs Leganés Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Racing de Santander vs Real Zaragoza Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM Real Oviedo vs FC Andorra Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM Real Valladolid vs Villarreal B Watch Record
26 May 11:00 PM SD Amorebieta vs Espanyol Watch Record
26 May 9:00 PM Sporting Gijón vs Eibar Watch Record
26 May 12:30 AM Cremonese vs Catanzaro Watch Record
26 May 1:00 AM CRB vs Sport Recife Watch Record
26 May 8:45 AM Guarani vs Paysandu SC Watch Record
27 May 1:45 AM Ituano vs Ponte Preta Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM Vila Nova vs Brusque Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM Ceará vs Chapecoense Watch Record
25 May 7:15 PM Wuhan Three Towns vs Meizhou Hakka Watch Record
26 May 5:15 PM Shenzhen City vs Shanghai Shenhua Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM Beijing Guoan vs Nantong Zhiyun Watch Record
26 May 3:30 PM Qingdao Hainiu vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Watch Record
26 May 8:50 PM Changchun Yatai vs Henan Songshan Longmen Watch Record
26 May 6:20 PM Chengdu Rongcheng vs Qingdao West Coast Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM Shanghai Port vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions Watch Record
26 May 2:00 AM Huachipato vs Everton de Viña del Mar Watch Record
26 May 2:45 AM Deportes Iquique vs Colo Colo Watch Record
26 May 3:00 AM Universidad Católica vs Cobreloa Watch Record
26 May 5:00 AM O'Higgins vs Cobresal Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM Deportes Copiapó vs Audax Italiano Watch Record
27 May 6:30 AM Universidad de Chile vs Ñublense Watch Record
26 May 6:45 AM Deportivo Pereira vs Millonarios Watch Record
26 May 9:45 AM Junior Barranquilla vs Atlético Bucaramanga Watch Record
27 May 7:30 AM Independiente Santa Fe vs Deportivo La Equidad Watch Record
27 May 4:15 AM Once Caldas vs Deportes Tolima Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM Baník Ostrava vs 1. FC Slovácko Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM Slavia Praha vs Mladá Boleslav Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Sparta Praha vs Viktoria Plzeň Watch Record
26 May 12:15 AM Bohemians Praha 1905 vs FK Pardubice Watch Record
25 May 11:15 PM FK Jablonec vs FC Zlín Watch Record
26 May 12:30 AM MFK Karviná vs SK Dynamo České Budějovice Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM FC Hradec Králové vs FK Teplice Watch Record
25 May 11:15 PM Jagiellonia Białystok vs Warta Poznań Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM Lech Poznań vs MKS Korona Kielce Watch Record
26 May 12:00 AM Legia Warszawa vs Zagłębie Lubin Watch Record
25 May 9:45 PM Pogoń Szczecin vs Górnik Zabrze Watch Record
25 May 10:15 PM Puszcza Niepołomice vs Piast Gliwice Watch Record
25 May 9:15 PM Radomiak Radom vs Widzew Łódź Watch Record
25 May 10:30 PM Raków Częstochowa vs Śląsk Wrocław Watch Record
26 May 12:45 AM Ruch Chorzów vs Cracovia Watch Record
25 May 10:30 PM ŁKS Łódź vs Stal Mielec Watch Record
27 May 12:00 AM Brøndby IF vs AGF Watch Record
27 May 12:00 AM FC København vs FC Nordsjælland Watch Record
27 May 12:00 AM FC Midtjylland vs Silkeborg IF Watch Record
25 May 7:45 PM Hvidovre vs Lyngby Watch Record
25 May 9:45 PM Randers FC vs Vejle Watch Record
25 May 5:45 PM Viborg FF vs Odense BK Watch Record
26 May 7:00 AM Barcelona SC vs Técnico Universitario Watch Record
26 May 7:45 AM Delfín vs Aucas Watch Record
26 May 7:15 AM LDU vs Universidad Católica del Ecuador Watch Record
26 May 8:30 AM Macará vs Independiente Del Valle Watch Record
27 May 5:15 AM El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa Watch Record
27 May 8:15 AM Orense SC vs Cumbayá FC Watch Record
25 May 10:30 PM El Dakhlya vs Al-Mokawloon Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM National Bank of Egypt vs Ismaily Watch Record
26 May 11:00 PM Modern Future FC vs Al-Masry Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM Tala'ea El-Gaish vs Baladiyet El Mahallah Watch Record
27 May 9:45 PM Pyramids FC vs El Gouna FC Watch Record
26 May 12:45 PM Vissel Kobe vs Tokyo Verdy Watch Record
26 May 11:45 AM Cerezo Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Watch Record
26 May 1:00 PM FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka Watch Record
26 May 1:30 PM Nagoya Grampus vs Kyoto Sanga FC Watch Record
26 May 1:15 PM Urawa Red Diamonds vs Machida Zelvia Watch Record
25 May 11:30 PM Fredrikstad FK vs Tromsø IL Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM Haugesund vs Sandefjord Fotball Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM Odds BK vs Lillestrøm SK Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM Rosenborg BK vs Kristiansund BK Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM Sarpsborg 08 vs Strømsgodset Watch Record
26 May 8:45 PM Viking FK vs HamKam Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM SK Brann vs Molde FK Watch Record
25 May 10:15 PM Sport Huancayo vs Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Watch Record
26 May 5:15 AM Comerciantes Unidos vs Club Sporting Cristal Watch Record
26 May 3:30 AM Deportivo Garcilaso vs Melgar Watch Record
26 May 12:45 AM Universitario vs Los Chankas CYC Watch Record
27 May 3:30 AM Alianza Atlético de Sullana vs Carlos A. Mannucci Watch Record
27 May 4:15 AM Sport Boys vs Asociación Deportiva Tarma Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Universitatea Cluj Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM GAIS Göteborg vs BK Häcken Watch Record
25 May 11:00 PM Mjällby AIF vs Djurgårdens IF Watch Record
26 May 7:00 PM Hammarby IF vs IK Sirius Watch Record
26 May 7:30 PM Västerås SK vs IF Brommapojkarna Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM Grasshopper Club Zürich vs FC Thun Watch Record
25 May 7:30 PM AmaZulu FC vs Lamontville Golden Arrows Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM Cape Town Spurs Football Club vs Kaizer Chiefs Watch Record
25 May 7:15 PM Chippa United vs Sekhukhune United Watch Record
25 May 6:00 PM Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cape Town City FC Watch Record
25 May 10:15 PM Moroka Swallows vs Royal AM Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM Orlando Pirates vs Supersport United Watch Record
25 May 9:30 PM Polokwane City vs TS Galaxy Watch Record
25 May 5:30 PM Richards Bay FC vs Stellenbosch Watch Record
26 May 3:45 AM Atlético Ottawa vs Forge FC Watch Record
26 May 5:30 AM Vancouver FC vs Pacific FC Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM Cavalry FC vs Valour FC Watch Record
26 May 4:30 AM Rhode Island FC vs Louisville City FC Watch Record
26 May 5:00 AM Indy Eleven vs Phoenix Rising FC Watch Record
26 May 3:45 AM Miami FC vs North Carolina FC Watch Record
26 May 4:30 AM FC Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Las Vegas Lights Watch Record
26 May 7:30 AM Memphis 901 FC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds Watch Record
26 May 8:45 AM New Mexico United vs San Antonio FC Watch Record
26 May 6:30 AM Orange County SC vs Loudoun United FC Watch Record
26 May 8:00 AM Sacramento Republic FC vs Birmingham Legion FC Watch Record
25 May 9:45 PM Baltika Kaliningrad vs Lokomotiv Moscow Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM CSKA Moscow vs Ural Yekaterinburg Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM FC Krasnodar vs Dynamo Moscow Watch Record
25 May 7:30 PM Fakel Voronezh vs Akhmat Grozny Watch Record
25 May 6:45 PM Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Pari Nizhny Novgorod Watch Record
25 May 9:30 PM Orenburg vs FC Spartak Moscow Watch Record
25 May 8:45 PM Rubin Kazan vs FC Sochi Watch Record
25 May 7:15 PM Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Rostov Watch Record
26 May 7:00 AM Chicago Red Stars vs Racing Louisville Watch Record
26 May 9:55 AM Utah Royals FC vs Kansas City Current Watch Record
26 May 4:15 PM Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC Watch Record
26 May 2:45 PM Jeju United vs Suwon FC Watch Record
26 May 1:45 PM Cheongju FC vs Gyeongnam FC Watch Record
26 May 3:30 PM FC Anyang vs Jeonnam Dragons Watch Record
26 May 6:45 PM Seongnam FC vs Cheonan City FC Watch Record
27 May 5:15 PM Ansan Greeners FC vs Busan I Park Watch Record
27 May 3:15 PM Bucheon FC 1995 vs Chungnam Asan FC Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM BG Pathum United vs Police Tero Watch Record
26 May 4:15 PM Buriram United vs Khon Kaen United Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM Chiangrai United vs Muang Thong United Watch Record
26 May 6:15 PM Chonburi vs Trat FC Watch Record
26 May 4:15 PM Port FC vs Nakhon Pathom United Watch Record
26 May 4:15 PM Sukhothai vs Lamphun Warrior Watch Record
26 May 8:00 PM True Bangkok United vs Uthai Thani FC Watch Record
26 May 8:00 PM Ratchaburi vs PT Prachuap FC Watch Record
25 May 8:45 PM Al-Ittihad Kalba vs Baniyas Watch Record
25 May 10:45 PM Al-Jazira vs Al-Ain Watch Record
25 May 9:15 PM Al-Nasr Dubai vs Al Wasl Watch Record
25 May 10:00 PM Al-Sharjah vs Al-Wahda FC Watch Record
25 May 11:00 PM Al Bataeh vs Emirates Club Watch Record
25 May 11:45 PM Baniyas vs Ajman Watch Record
25 May 9:00 PM Khor Fakkan vs Al-Ittihad Kalba Watch Record
25 May 9:00 PM Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Hatta Watch Record
26 May 9:55 PM Al Wasl vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM Napoli vs Ternana Watch Record
26 May 5:45 PM Valencia vs Sevilla Watch Record
26 May 7:30 PM Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM Real Betis vs Madrid CFF Watch Record
25 May 10:00 PM USM Alger vs ASO Chlef Watch Record
26 May 9:00 PM CR Belouizdad vs MC El Bayadh Watch Record
27 May 12:30 AM ES Sétif vs NC Magra Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM JS Kabylie vs MC Alger Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM MC Oran vs ES Ben Aknoun Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Paradou AC vs US Souf Watch Record
26 May 8:30 PM US Biskra vs CS Constantine Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM USM Khenchela vs JS Saoura Watch Record
25 May 10:15 PM San Telmo vs Colón Watch Record
25 May 11:45 PM Tristán Suárez vs San Martín de San Juan Watch Record
25 May 10:45 PM Agropecuario Argentino vs Defensores Unidos Watch Record
26 May 2:00 AM Defensores de Belgrano vs Aldosivi Watch Record
26 May 1:30 AM Temperley vs Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Watch Record
26 May 1:30 AM Atlético de Rafaela vs Almirante Brown Watch Record
26 May 10:55 PM Club Ferro Carril Oeste vs San Miguel Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM Brown de Adrogué vs Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Watch Record
27 May 3:00 AM Deportivo Madryn vs Atlanta Watch Record
27 May 2:15 AM Güemes vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Watch Record
26 May 11:05 PM Deportivo Morón vs Nueva Chicago Watch Record
26 May 11:00 PM All Boys vs Guillermo Brown Watch Record
27 May 2:15 AM Almagro vs Mitre Watch Record
27 May 2:30 AM Alvarado vs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors Watch Record
27 May 2:00 AM Deportivo Maipú vs Quilmes Atlético Club Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM Chaco For Ever vs Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM Gimnasia Jujuy vs Talleres Remedios de Escalada Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM Patronato vs Arsenal de Sarandí Watch Record
27 May 3:30 AM Racing de Córdoba vs San Martín de Tucumán Watch Record
25 May 9:30 PM DSV Leoben vs Sturm Graz II Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM FC Liefering vs SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz Watch Record
25 May 10:15 PM First Vienna vs SKU Amstetten Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM Grazer AK 1902 vs Kapfenberger SV Watch Record
25 May 10:00 PM SV Horn vs SKN St. Pölten Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM SV Ried vs FC Dornbirn Watch Record
25 May 8:00 PM Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Flyeralarm Admira Watch Record
25 May 8:45 PM Stripfing/Weiden vs Floridsdorfer AC Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM Neftçi Baku PFK vs Sabah FK Watch Record
25 May 8:45 PM Sumqayıt FK vs Qəbələ FK Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM Zirə FK vs Səbail FK Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Turan Tovuz vs Kəpəz PFK Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Araz Naxçıvan PFK vs Qarabağ Watch Record
26 May 4:30 PM FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs BATE Borisov Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FK Smorgon Watch Record
26 May 9:00 PM Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Minsk Watch Record
25 May 9:45 PM FC Isloch Minsk Region vs Neman Grodno Watch Record
26 May 3:30 AM FC Universitario de Vinto vs Club Aurora Watch Record
26 May 5:15 AM Bolívar vs CD Real Santa Cruz Watch Record
26 May 7:30 AM Blooming vs CD Real Tomayapo Watch Record
27 May 3:30 AM Guabirá vs Nacional Potosí Watch Record
27 May 6:15 AM Jorge Wilstermann vs Club Always Ready Watch Record
27 May 5:30 AM Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest Watch Record
26 May 7:00 PM GOŠK Gabela vs FK Sloga Meridian Watch Record
26 May 11:15 PM Igman Konjic vs HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Watch Record
27 May 12:00 AM FK Željezničar vs FK Borac Banja Luka Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM HŠK Posušje vs FK Zvijezda 09 Watch Record
26 May 11:30 PM NK Široki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo Watch Record
26 May 3:30 AM Confiança vs ABC Watch Record
26 May 2:30 AM Náutico vs Remo Watch Record
26 May 4:00 AM Aparecidense vs Ypiranga Watch Record
26 May 7:30 AM Floresta vs Ferroviário Watch Record
26 May 3:00 AM Sampaio Corrêa vs Botafogo-PB Watch Record
27 May 4:00 AM Figueirense vs Ferroviária Watch Record
27 May 2:30 AM São Bernardo vs CSA Watch Record
27 May 3:15 AM Londrina vs Volta Redonda Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM São José vs Athletic Club Watch Record
27 May 5:15 AM Bahia vs CRB Watch Record
27 May 2:45 AM Sport Recife vs Fortaleza Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Watch Record
26 May 8:30 PM Cherno More Varna vs FK Krumovgrad Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia Watch Record
26 May 2:00 AM Botev Vratsa vs Beroe Stara Zagora Watch Record
26 May 3:00 AM FK Hebar Pazardzhik vs FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo Watch Record
26 May 1:15 AM Lokomotiv Sofia vs FK Pirin Blagoevgrad Watch Record
25 May 11:00 PM Deportes La Serena vs Rangers de Talca Watch Record
26 May 12:15 AM Deportes Magallanes vs Unión San Felipe Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Deportes Recoleta vs Deportes Temuco Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM Santiago Wanderers vs Antofagasta Watch Record
27 May 4:30 AM Curicó Unido vs Santiago Morning Watch Record
27 May 5:00 AM Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Limache Watch Record
26 May 1:15 PM Heilongjiang Ice City vs Foshan Nanshi Watch Record
26 May 2:00 PM Dalian Young Boy FC vs Chongqing Tonglianglong FC Watch Record
26 May 6:45 PM Qingdao Red Lions vs Suzhou Dongwu Watch Record
27 May 5:30 AM Deportes Quindío vs Unión Magdalena Watch Record
27 May 2:45 AM Llaneros FC vs Cúcuta Deportivo Watch Record
27 May 2:30 AM Deportivo Saprissa vs LD Alajuelense Watch Record
25 May 11:15 PM 1.FK Příbram vs MFK Vyškov Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM Dukla Praha vs Sparta Praha B U21 Watch Record
25 May 7:45 PM FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim vs FC Zbrojovka Brno Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM FK Viktoria Žižkov vs 1. SK Prostějov Watch Record
26 May 12:15 AM SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž vs FC Silon Táborsko Watch Record
25 May 7:30 PM SK Líšeň vs MFK Chrudim Watch Record
25 May 9:30 PM SK Sigma Olomouc B vs FK Varnsdorf Watch Record
25 May 11:15 PM Slezský FC Opava vs Vysočina Jihlava Watch Record
26 May 4:30 PM FC Helsingør vs B 93 Kopenhagen Watch Record
26 May 4:30 PM HB Køge vs Næstved Boldklub Watch Record
25 May 7:15 PM Fremad Amager vs Thisted Watch Record
25 May 7:30 PM HIK vs Brabrand Watch Record
25 May 7:00 PM Skive vs FA 2000 Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM FCI Levadia Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond Watch Record
25 May 9:45 PM Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Malta Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM Czech Republic U17 vs Serbia U17 Watch Record
27 May 12:45 AM Ukraine U17 vs Cyprus U17 Watch Record
26 May 8:45 PM Austria U17 vs Denmark U17 Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM Wales U17 vs Croatia U17 Watch Record
25 May 11:30 PM HJK vs Ilves Watch Record
27 May 12:15 AM IFK Mariehamn vs Gnistan Watch Record
26 May 11:30 PM KuPS vs EIF Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM FF Jaro vs JäPS Watch Record
25 May 5:30 PM Dinamo Batumi vs FC Dila Gori Watch Record
25 May 5:15 PM FC Gagra vs FC Iberia 1999 Watch Record
25 May 5:45 PM FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti vs Dinamo Tbilisi Watch Record
25 May 5:15 PM FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo vs FC Torpedo Kutaisi Watch Record
25 May 6:15 PM FC Telavi vs FC Samtredia Watch Record
25 May 7:30 PM Accra Lions FC vs Bechem United Watch Record
25 May 9:00 PM Aduana Stars vs Nations FC Watch Record
25 May 9:15 PM Karela United vs Nsoatreman FC Watch Record
26 May 11:00 PM Accra Great Olympics vs Berekum Chelsea Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM Asante Kotoko SC vs Accra Hearts of Oak Watch Record
26 May 8:00 PM Bibiani Gold Stars FC vs Dreams Watch Record
26 May 11:45 PM Bofoakwa Tano vs Medeama Watch Record
26 May 10:00 PM Heart of Lions vs Samartex Watch Record
26 May 7:30 PM Real Tamale United vs Legon Cities Watch Record
26 May 8:30 PM Levadiakos vs AEK B Watch Record
25 May 6:30 PM Athens Kallithea FC vs Kalamata FC Watch Record
26 May 12:45 AM Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessaloniki Watch Record
26 May 12:15 AM KR Reykjavík vs IF Vestri Watch Record
25 May 11:30 PM ÍA Akranes vs Víkingur Reykjavík Watch Record
26 May 12:15 AM Valur Reykjavík vs FH Hafnarfjörður Watch Record
27 May 1:30 AM Fram Reykjavík vs Breidablik Kópavogur Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM Stjarnan Garðabær vs KA Akureyri Watch Record
25 May 5:00 PM Bali United FC vs Borneo FC Samarinda Watch Record
26 May 4:45 PM Persib Bandung vs Madura United Watch Record
26 May 2:15 AM Longford Town vs Cobh Ramblers Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva Watch Record
25 May 9:45 PM Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Haifa Watch Record
25 May 10:15 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Bney Reine Watch Record
26 May 1:45 AM Avellino vs Catania Watch Record
26 May 3:45 AM Carrarese vs Juventus Next Gen Watch Record
25 May 11:15 PM Padova vs L.R. Vicenza Watch Record
26 May 2:30 AM Torres vs Benevento Watch Record
26 May 11:45 AM Blaublitz Akita vs Thespa Gunma Watch Record
26 May 11:45 AM Iwaki FC vs Tokushima Vortis Watch Record
26 May 11:15 AM Oita Trinita vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC Watch Record
26 May 1:30 PM Roasso Kumamoto vs Montedio Yamagata Watch Record
26 May 11:30 AM Shimizu S-Pulse vs Mito Hollyhock Watch Record
26 May 12:45 PM Vegalta Sendai vs Fagiano Okayama Watch Record
25 May 9:30 PM FK Metta vs Grobiņas SC Watch Record
25 May 9:45 PM FK Tukums 2000 vs RFS Watch Record
25 May 10:00 PM FC Hegelmann vs Džiugas Telšiai Watch Record
25 May 11:45 PM FK Panevėžys vs FK Kauno Žalgiris Watch Record
26 May 10:15 PM FK Banga Gargždai vs Dainava Alytus Watch Record
26 May 10:15 PM Šiauliai FA vs FK Žalgiris Watch Record
25 May 6:30 PM Sabah FC vs Kuching City Watch Record
25 May 9:45 PM PDRM FC vs Penang Watch Record
26 May 5:15 PM Selangor Football Club vs Negeri Sembilan Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM FK Vardar Skopje vs FK Detonit Plačkovica Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM Vålerenga IF vs Levanger Watch Record
25 May 9:00 PM Hødd IL vs Kvik Halden Watch Record
25 May 9:15 PM Notodden FK vs Ørn-Horten Watch Record
25 May 11:15 PM Jerv vs Flekkerøy Watch Record
26 May 11:15 PM Sotra vs Arendal Watch Record
25 May 5:15 PM Grorud vs Gjøvik-Lyn Watch Record
25 May 4:30 PM Ullensaker Kisa vs Kjelsås Watch Record
25 May 6:15 PM Strindheim vs Alta IF Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Eidsvold Turn vs Stjørdals/Blink Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM Tromsdalen UIL vs Strømmen IF Watch Record
26 May 8:30 PM Junkeren vs Follo Watch Record
25 May 9:00 PM Arna-Bjørnar vs Rosenborg Kvinner Watch Record
25 May 8:00 PM LSK Kvinner FK vs Røa Watch Record
25 May 6:00 PM Lyn vs Kolbotn Watch Record
25 May 7:00 PM SK Brann Kvinner vs Stabæk Fotball Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM Vålerenga vs Åsane Watch Record
26 May 2:30 AM Nacional Asunción vs Sol de América Watch Record
26 May 4:15 AM Tacuary vs Cerro Porteño Watch Record
26 May 6:15 AM Guaraní vs Sportivo Luqueño Watch Record
27 May 2:15 AM Sportivo Ameliano vs Libertad Watch Record
27 May 3:45 AM Olimpia vs Sportivo Trinidense Watch Record
25 May 6:45 PM Davao Aguilas vs Don Bosco Garelli United Watch Record
26 May 12:00 PM Taguig FC vs Maharlika Manila FC Watch Record
26 May 3:45 PM Kaya-Iloilo vs Tuloy FC Watch Record
26 May 5:15 PM Philippine Army vs Manila Montet FC Watch Record
26 May 5:45 PM Chrobry Głogów vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM GKS Tychy vs Górnik Łęczna Watch Record
26 May 5:30 PM MZKS Arka Gdynia vs GKS Katowice Watch Record
26 May 5:30 PM Miedź Legnica vs KS Lechia Gdańsk Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Motor Lublin vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Watch Record
26 May 10:30 PM OKS Odra Opole vs Znicz Pruszków Watch Record
26 May 6:45 PM Stal Rzeszów vs Polonia Warszawa Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Wisła Kraków vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Watch Record
26 May 5:30 PM Wisła Płock vs Resovia Rzeszów Watch Record
26 May 4:30 PM Lusitânia Lourosa vs Feirense Watch Record
26 May 9:45 PM FC Porto vs Sporting Watch Record
26 May 6:00 PM Ross County vs Raith Rovers Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM Celtic vs Rangers Watch Record
26 May 5:45 PM Tanjong Pagar United vs Hougang United Watch Record
25 May 11:30 PM MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FC Petrzalka 1898 Watch Record
26 May 9:00 PM Kalcer Radomlje vs NK Nafta Lendava 1903 Watch Record
26 May 7:45 PM Skövde AIK vs Östers IF Watch Record
26 May 10:15 PM Gefle IF vs Örebro SK Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM IK Oddevold vs Östersunds FK Watch Record
26 May 6:15 PM Sandvikens IF vs Örgryte IS Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM Helsingborgs IF vs Landskrona BoIS Watch Record
25 May 6:30 PM Umeå vs Vasalunds IF Watch Record
25 May 8:15 PM United IK Nordic vs IF Karlstad Fotboll Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM Hammarby Talang FF vs Piteå IF Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM IFK Stocksund vs AFC Eskilstuna Watch Record
26 May 9:00 PM Karlbergs BK vs Assyriska FF Watch Record
25 May 9:30 PM Falkenbergs FF vs Oskarshamns AIK Watch Record
25 May 7:00 PM Norrköping DFK vs Linköpings FC Watch Record
26 May 6:30 PM Rosengård vs Piteå IF Watch Record
26 May 7:30 PM Vittsjö GIK vs Trelleborgs FF Watch Record
26 May 7:00 PM Växjö DFF vs Djurgårdens IF DFF Watch Record
25 May 11:45 PM FC Lugano vs Servette FC Watch Record
26 May 2:15 AM FC St. Gallen 1879 vs FC Zürich Watch Record
26 May 2:45 AM Young Boys vs FC Winterthur Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM Etoile Sportive Du Sahel vs Stade Tunisien Watch Record
26 May 10:45 PM US Monastir vs CS Sfaxien Watch Record
26 May 9:30 PM AS Soliman vs CA Bizertin Watch Record
26 May 9:00 PM Avenir Sportif De La Marsa vs Olympique Béja Watch Record
26 May 7:30 PM EGS Gafsa vs US Tataouine Watch Record
26 May 8:15 PM US Ben Guerdane vs ES Métlaoui Watch Record
26 May 7:15 AM Forward Madison FC vs One Knoxville SC Watch Record
26 May 6:30 AM Chattanooga Red Wolves SC vs Lexington SC Watch Record
26 May 4:15 AM South Georgia Tormenta FC vs Richmond Kickers Watch Record
26 May 7:45 AM Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs Charlotte Independence Watch Record
26 May 9:30 AM Spokane Velocity FC vs Greenville Triumph SC Watch Record
25 May 6:30 PM Chornomorets Odesa vs SC Dnipro-1 Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs FC Minaj Watch Record
25 May 6:30 PM Metalist 1925 vs Veres Rivne Watch Record
25 May 7:30 PM Obolon Kyiv vs Oleksandria Watch Record
25 May 5:45 PM Polissya Zhytomyr vs Shakhtar Donetsk Watch Record
25 May 7:15 PM Rukh Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv Watch Record
25 May 8:30 PM Zorya Luhansk vs Kolos Kovalivka Watch Record
25 May 10:15 PM Miramar Misiones vs Montevideo Wanderers Watch Record
26 May 2:30 AM Liverpool UY vs Rampla Juniors Watch Record
26 May 2:30 AM Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool UY Watch Record
26 May 3:45 AM Club Nacional de Football vs Danubio Watch Record
26 May 9:15 PM Cerro vs River Plate UY Watch Record
27 May 3:00 AM Cerro Largo vs Defensor Sporting Watch Record
27 May 12:45 AM Defensor Sporting vs Cerro Largo Watch Record
27 May 5:30 AM Deportivo Maldonado vs Fénix Watch Record
27 May 5:15 AM Angostura FC vs Academia Puerto Cabello Watch Record
27 May 6:00 AM Portuguesa FC vs Carabobo Watch Record
26 May 6:15 AM Inter de Barinas vs Metropolitanos Watch Record
26 May 5:45 AM UCV FC vs Deportivo La Guaira Watch Record
25 May 9:15 PM Hồ Chí Minh City vs LPBank Hoàng Anh Gia Lai Watch Record
26 May 5:00 PM Sông Lam Nghệ An vs Becamex Bình Dương Watch Record
26 May 5:30 PM Khánh Hoà vs MerryLand Quy Nhơn Bình Định FC Watch Record
26 May 7:15 PM Đông Á Thanh Hóa vs Nam Định Watch Record
26 May 6:00 PM Công An Hà Nội vs Thể Công - Viettel Watch Record
26 May 5:45 PM Hải Phòng vs Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh Watch Record